College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Outdoor
Southwest Suburban IL State 200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-200
1
21.72
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-30w(0.7)(#8)
B-200
NWI
21.83
Hunt, Ti'Fonte
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-30
NWI
(#11)
B-200
NWI
21.96
Collins, Joshua
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
USATF IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-22
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.06
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22
NWI
(#1)
B-200
NWI
22.29
Wesley, Jauan
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.36
Portis, Demari
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
USATF IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-22
NWI
(#6)
B-200
NWI
22.36
Johnson, Dwight
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.38
Bello, Anthony
(2016)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
USATF IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-22
NWI
(#7)
B-200
NWI
22.55
Meadows, Jack
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22
NWI
(#5)
B-200
NWI
22.55
Fizer, Nicholas
(2014)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22
NWI
(#4)
B-200
NWI
22.59
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
USATF IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-22
NWI
(#13)
B-200
NWI
22.62
Mitchell, Demitius
(2015)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
USATF IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-22
NWI
(#14)
B-200
NWI
22.64
Gargano, Chris
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Belleville West Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12
NWI
(#12)
B-200
NWI
22.70
Clarke, Malachi
(2014)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22
NWI
(#5)
B-200
NWI
22.77
Green, Cedrick
(2014)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-15
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.78
Yozze, Dean
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2014-05-02
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
22.80
Gooch, Aaron
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-15
NWI
(#3)
B-200
NWI
22.82
Roberson, Vincent
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Belleville West Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12
NWI
(#18)
B-200
NWI
22.90
Jones, Kyree
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Belleville West Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12
NWI
(#19)
B-200
NWI
22.93
Maurer, Alex
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22
NWI
(#8)
B-200
NWI
22.93
Elmore, Tyler
(2017)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23
NWI
(#7)
B-200
2
22.99
Portis, Demari
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-10w(-1.2)(#2)
B-200
NWI
23.02
Miranda, Nick
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22
NWI
(#10)
B-200
NWI
23.05
Garrison, Damon
(2017)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Thornton Boys Classic(IL)
, 2014-05-10
NWI
(#6)
B-200
NWI
23.07
Fowler, Jonathan
(
Joliet West, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-15
NWI
(#5)
B-200
NWI
23.07
Rodgers, Derrius
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Jim Arnold Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03
NWI
(#5)
B-200
NWI
23.10
Ware, Jared
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Manteno All-Area Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25
NWI
(#2)
B-200
NWI
23.19
West, Trajuan
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22
NWI
(#6)
B-200
NWI
23.20
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25
NWI
(#6)
B-200
NWI
23.25
Young, Percival
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
John Bell Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19
NWI
(#4)
B-200
NWI
23.27
Golob, Grant
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Belleville West Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12
NWI
(#23)
B-200
NWI
23.34
Council, Anton
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
USATF IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-22
NWI
(#30)
B-200
NWI
23.34
Flonder, Kurtis
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23
NWI
(#6)
B-200
3
23.36
Elmore, Tyler
(2017)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-10w(0.5)(#1)
B-200
NWI
23.38
Clanton, Cavion
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
LWW Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02
NWI
(#4)
B-200
NWI
23.39
Jancek, Jakub
(2014)
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23
NWI
(#13)
B-200
NWI
23.39
Culpepper, Jordan
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22
NWI
(#12)
B-200
NWI
23.40
Johnson, LaVelle
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2014-05-02
NWI
B-200
NWI
23.40
Flonder, Kur
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23
NWI
(#7)
See more performances for B-200
G-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-200
NWI
24.08
Hyshaw, Alexis
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
24.27
Marias, Megan
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
24.31
Broughton, Antoinette
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#2)
G-200
1
24.32
Stewart, Jayla
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
(US#95)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA)
, 2014-08-02w(0.3)(#4)
G-200
2
24.45
Hyshaw, Alexis
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2014-06-07w(-1.4)(#9)
G-200
3
24.62
Marias, Megan
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23w(-0.8)(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-200
NWI
24.75
Watkins, Jessica
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#4)
G-200
4
24.88
Broughton, Antoinette
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23w(1.8)(#9)
G-200
5
25.07
Watkins, Jessica
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23w(-0.8)(#12)
G-200
NWI
25.10
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
USATF IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-22
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
25.29
Stennis, Charlyncia
(2016)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
USATF IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-22
NWI
(#2)
G-200
6
25.34
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA)
, 2014-08-02w(-1.8)(#18)
G-200
NWI
25.44
Mickens, Aliyah
(2017)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#5)
G-200
7
25.52
Johnson, Quinshana
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23w(-0.3)(#10)
G-200
NWI
25.91
Johnson, Quianahana
(
Thornridge, IL
)
Carol Urich Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03
NWI
(#2)
G-200
8
25.93
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2014-06-15w(1.9)(#21)
G-200
NWI
26.21
Mussallem, Hannah
(2015)
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#6)
G-200
NWI
26.33
Carter, Janaia
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15
NWI
(#6)
G-200
NWI
26.35
Young, Claire
(2017)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#7)
G-200
NWI
26.41
Windom, Amari
(2017)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
26.52
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Oswego East Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19
NWI
(#5)
G-200
NWI
26.52
Brown, Asia
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
26.58
Swanepoel, Lisa
(2016)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Minooka Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17
NWI
(#2)
G-200
NWI
26.59
Adams, Frodine
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15
NWI
(#8)
G-200
NWI
26.64
Howell, Jasmine
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-200
NWI
26.65
Gary, Julia
(2017)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Sandburg Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-24
NWI
(#4)
G-200
NWI
26.78
McNeal, Larice
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Carol Urich Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
26.78
Greci, Jacki
(2017)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#8)
G-200
NWI
26.87
White, Keyanna
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Sandburg Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-24
NWI
(#6)
G-200
NWI
26.97
Brooks, Alexis
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Oswego East Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19
NWI
(#8)
G-200
NWI
26.97
Cox, Janae
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
USATF IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-22
NWI
(#19)
G-200
NWI
27.07
Grecki, Jacki
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25
NWI
(#10)
G-200
NWI
27.20
Humenik, Nicole
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#3)
G-200
NWI
27.21
Wesley, Destiny
(2015)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 2A Hillcrest Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15
NWI
(#6)
G-200
NWI
27.23
Williams, Danielle
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Sandburg Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-24
NWI
(#8)
G-200
NWI
27.28
Walker, Ilani
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15
NWI
(#15)
G-200
NWI
27.34
Petrelli, Gianna
(2015)
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#10)
G-200
NWI
27.34
Teague, Brandy
(2016)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
ATI F/S Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03
NWI
(#4)
G-200
NWI
27.38
Campbell, Kianna
(2017)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08
NWI
(#11)
G-200
NWI
27.48
Mcneal, Laurice
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17
NWI
(#13)
See more performances for G-200